ROMA – Questo l’elenco completo dei candidati ai collegi uninominali della Camera di “Fratelli d’Italia”:
ABRUZZO | ABRUZZO – 01 | 03 – PESCARA | 2 | TESTA GUERINO |
ABRUZZO | ABRUZZO – 01 | 04 – CHIETI | 2 | DE MATTEO EMILIA |
ABRUZZO | ABRUZZO – 01 | 05 – VASTO | 2 | DI GIUSEPPANTONIO ENRICO CLEMENTE |
ABRUZZO | ABRUZZO – 02 | 01 – L’AQUILA | 2 | MARTINO ANTONIO |
ABRUZZO | ABRUZZO – 02 | 02 – TERAMO | 2 | RASICCI LUCREZIA |
BASILICATA | BASILICATA – 01 | 01 – POTENZA | BENEDETTO NICOLA | |
BASILICATA | BASILICATA – 01 | 02 – MATERA | PAGLIUCA NICOLA GIOVANNI | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 01 | 01 – CASTROVILLARI | GENTILE ANDREA | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 01 | 02 – CORIGLIANO CALABRO | RAPANI ERNESTO | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 01 | 03 – COSENZA | NACCARATO PAOLO | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 01 | 05 – CROTONE | CERRELLI GIANCARLO | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 02 | 04 – CATANZARO | TALLINI DOMENICO | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 02 | 06 – VIBO VALENTIA | FERRO WANDA | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 02 | 07 – GIOIA TAURO | CANNIZZARO FRANCESCO | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 02 | 08 – REGGIO DI CALABRIA | TALARICO FRANCESCO | |
CAMPANIA 1 | CAMPANIA 1 – 01 | 01 – GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA | FELE PALMIRA | |
CAMPANIA 1 | CAMPANIA 1 – 01 | 03 – ACERRA | SGARBI VITTORIO | |
CAMPANIA 1 | CAMPANIA 1 – 01 | 04 – CASORIA | SCANCARIELLO LUCA | |
CAMPANIA 1 | CAMPANIA 1 – 01 | 09 – POZZUOLI | NAPPI SEVERINO | |
CAMPANIA 1 | CAMPANIA 1 – 02 | 05 – NAPOLI – CIRCOSCRIZIONE 7 SAN CARLO ALL’ARENA | SORVILLO GIUSEPPINA | |
CAMPANIA 1 | CAMPANIA 1 – 02 | 06 – NAPOLI – CIRCOSCRIZIONE 28 PONTICELLI | PASSARIELLO LUCIANO | |
CAMPANIA 1 | CAMPANIA 1 – 02 | 07 – NAPOLI – CIRCOSCRIZIONE 9 SAN LORENZO | MIRAGLIA CATERINA | |
CAMPANIA 1 | CAMPANIA 1 – 02 | 08 – NAPOLI – CIRCOSCRIZIONE 19 FUORIGROTTA | SCHIFONE MARTA | |
CAMPANIA 1 | CAMPANIA 1 – 03 | 02 – NOLA | CESA LORENZO | |
CAMPANIA 1 | CAMPANIA 1 – 03 | 10 – PORTICI | RUSSO ELISA | |
CAMPANIA 1 | CAMPANIA 1 – 03 | 11 – TORRE DEL GRECO | CANTALAMESSA GIANLUCA | |
CAMPANIA 1 | CAMPANIA 1 – 03 | 12 – CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA | VESSELLA PISACANE ANNALISA | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 01 | 01 – BENEVENTO | ERRICO FERNANDO | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 01 | 02 – ARIANO IRPINO | GRASSO CARMELA | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 01 | 06 – AVELLINO | FOGLIA PIETRO | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 02 | 03 – CASERTA | CICIA LUCREZIA | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 02 | 04 – SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE | GRIMALDI MASSIMO | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 02 | 05 – AVERSA | CASTIELLO GIUSEPPINA | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 03 | 07 – SCAFATI | CIRIELLI EDMONDO | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 03 | 08 – SALERNO | ESPOSITO GENNARO | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 03 | 09 – BATTIPAGLIA | CICCONE ROMANO DETTO LELLO | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 03 | 10 – AGROPOLI | FERRAIOLI MARZIA | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 01 | 02 – CESENA | VIETINA SIMONA | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 01 | 03 – RAVENNA | GARDIN SAMANTHA | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 01 | 15 – RIMINI | RAFFAELLI ELENA | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 01 | 16 – FORLÌ | CINTORINO ANDREA | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 02 | 04 – FERRARA | TOMASI MAURA | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 02 | 08 – CENTO | CESTARI EMANUELE | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 02 | 09 – MODENA | LUCASELLI YLENJA | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 02 | 10 – SASSUOLO | FIORINI BENEDETTA | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 03 | 01 – IMOLA | MINGAZZINI SIMONETTA | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 03 | 05 – SAN GIOVANNI IN PERSICETO | VICINELLI GIUSEPPE | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 03 | 06 – BOLOGNA – ZONA URBANA MAZZINI | SCARANO PAOLA FRANCESCA | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 03 | 07 – BOLOGNA – CASALECCHIO DI RENO | ROCCELLA EUGENIA MARIA | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 04 | 11 – SCANDIANO | CATELLANI MAURA | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 04 | 12 – PARMA | CAVANDOLI LAURA | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 04 | 13 – FIDENZA | TOMBOLATO GIOVANNI BATTISTA | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 04 | 14 – PIACENZA | FOTI TOMMASO | |
EMILIA-ROMAGNA | EMILIA-ROMAGNA – 04 | 17 – REGGIO NELL’EMILIA | ZAGHI AGNESE | |
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA | FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA – 01 | 01 – TRIESTE | 3 | TONDO RENZO |
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA | FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA – 01 | 02 – GORIZIA | 3 | PETTARIN GUIDO GERMANO |
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA | FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA – 01 | 03 – UDINE | 3 | MOSCHIONI DANIELE |
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA | FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA – 01 | 04 – CODROIPO | 3 | SAVINO SANDRA |
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA | FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA – 01 | 05 – PORDENONE | 3 | GAVA VANNIA |
LAZIO 1 | LAZIO 1 – 01 | 01 – ROMA – QUARTIERE TRIONFALE | CIOCCHETTI LUCIANO | |
LAZIO 1 | LAZIO 1 – 01 | 02 – ROMA – QUARTIERE MONTESACRO | BELLUCCI MARIA TERESA | |
LAZIO 1 | LAZIO 1 – 01 | 03 – ROMA – ZONA CASTEL GIUBILEO | CALABRIA ANNAGRAZIA | |
LAZIO 1 | LAZIO 1 – 01 | 04 – ROMA – QUARTIERE COLLATINO | POLVERINI RENATA | |
LAZIO 1 | LAZIO 1 – 01 | 05 – ROMA – ZONA TORRE ANGELA | MANNUCCI BARBARA | |
LAZIO 1 | LAZIO 1 – 02 | 06 – ROMA – QUARTIERE TUSCOLANO | RAMPELLI FABIO | |
LAZIO 1 | LAZIO 1 – 02 | 08 – ROMA – QUARTIERE ARDEATINO | BORDONI DAVIDE | |
LAZIO 1 | LAZIO 1 – 02 | 09 – ROMA – FIUMICINO | MENORELLO DOMENICO | |
LAZIO 1 | LAZIO 1 – 02 | 10 – ROMA – QUARTIERE GIANICOLENSE | TARZIA OLIMPIA | |
LAZIO 1 | LAZIO 1 – 02 | 11 – ROMA – QUARTIERE PRIMAVALLE | CALZETTA PASQUALE | |
LAZIO 1 | LAZIO 1 – 03 | 07 – ROMA – POMEZIA | VACCARO GUGLIELMO | |
LAZIO 1 | LAZIO 1 – 03 | 12 – GUIDONIA MONTECELIO | SALTAMARTINI BARBARA | |
LAZIO 1 | LAZIO 1 – 03 | 13 – VELLETRI | SILVESTRONI MARCO | |
LAZIO 1 | LAZIO 1 – 03 | 14 – MARINO | SPENA MARIA | |
LAZIO 2 | LAZIO 2 – 01 | 01 – VITERBO | ROTELLI MAURO | |
LAZIO 2 | LAZIO 2 – 01 | 02 – CIVITAVECCHIA | BATTILOCCHIO ALESSANDRO | |
LAZIO 2 | LAZIO 2 – 01 | 03 – RIETI | TRANCASSINI PAOLO | |
LAZIO 2 | LAZIO 2 – 02 | 04 – FROSINONE | ZICCHIERI FRANCESCO | |
LAZIO 2 | LAZIO 2 – 02 | 05 – CASSINO | ABBRUZZESE MARIO | |
LAZIO 2 | LAZIO 2 – 02 | 06 – TERRACINA | BARELLI PAOLO | |
LAZIO 2 | LAZIO 2 – 02 | 07 – LATINA | MELONI GIORGIA | |
LIGURIA | LIGURIA – 01 | 01 – SANREMO | MULE’ GIORGIO | |
LIGURIA | LIGURIA – 01 | 02 – SAVONA | FOSCOLO SARA | |
LIGURIA | LIGURIA – 01 | 03 – GENOVA – UNITA’ URBANISTICA SESTRI | POZZI CRISTINA | |
LIGURIA | LIGURIA – 02 | 04 – GENOVA – UNITÀ URBANISTICA SAN FRUTTUOSO | RIXI EDOARDO | |
LIGURIA | LIGURIA – 02 | 05 – GENOVA – RAPALLO | BAGNASCO ROBERTO | |
LIGURIA | LIGURIA – 02 | 06 – LA SPEZIA | GAGLIARDI MANUELA | |
LOMBARDIA 1 | LOMBARDIA 1 – 01 | 04 – SEREGNO | FRASSINETTI PAOLA | |
LOMBARDIA 1 | LOMBARDIA 1 – 01 | 05 – MONZA | MANDELLI ANDREA | |
LOMBARDIA 1 | LOMBARDIA 1 – 01 | 06 – GORGONZOLA | APREA VALENTINA | |
LOMBARDIA 1 | LOMBARDIA 1 – 02 | 03 – BOLLATE | CRIPPA ANDREA | |
LOMBARDIA 1 | LOMBARDIA 1 – 02 | 07 – CINISELLO BALSAMO | COLLA JARI | |
LOMBARDIA 1 | LOMBARDIA 1 – 02 | 09 – MILANO – SESTO SAN GIOVANNI | DELLA FRERA GUIDO | |
LOMBARDIA 1 | LOMBARDIA 1 – 02 | 10 – COLOGNO MONZESE | SQUERI LUCA | |
LOMBARDIA 1 | LOMBARDIA 1 – 03 | 08 – MILANO AREA STATISTICA 117 | IEZZI IGOR GIANCARLO | |
LOMBARDIA 1 | LOMBARDIA 1 – 03 | 11 – MILANO AREA STATISTICA 74 | MORELLI ALESSANDRO | |
LOMBARDIA 1 | LOMBARDIA 1 – 03 | 12 – MILANO AREA STATISTICA 84 | ROSSELLO CRISTINA | |
LOMBARDIA 1 | LOMBARDIA 1 – 03 | 13 – MILANO AREA STATISTICA 105 | MOLTENI LAURA | |
LOMBARDIA 1 | LOMBARDIA 1 – 03 | 14 – MILANO AREA STATISTICA 144 | ZANELLA FEDERICA | |
LOMBARDIA 1 | LOMBARDIA 1 – 04 | 01 – ABBIATEGRASSO | BRAMBILLA MICHELA VITTORIA | |
LOMBARDIA 1 | LOMBARDIA 1 – 04 | 02 – LEGNANO | GARAVAGLIA MASSIMO | |
LOMBARDIA 1 | LOMBARDIA 1 – 04 | 15 – ROZZANO | MUSELLA GRAZIANO | |
LOMBARDIA 2 | LOMBARDIA 2 – 01 | 02 – VARESE | VERSACE GIUSEPPINA | |
LOMBARDIA 2 | LOMBARDIA 2 – 01 | 03 – GALLARATE | BIANCHI MATTEO LUIGI | |
LOMBARDIA 2 | LOMBARDIA 2 – 01 | 04 – BUSTO ARSIZIO | TARANTINO LEONARDO | |
LOMBARDIA 2 | LOMBARDIA 2 – 02 | 01 – SONDRIO | PAROLO UGO | |
LOMBARDIA 2 | LOMBARDIA 2 – 02 | 05 – COMO | RAVETTO LAURA | |
LOMBARDIA 2 | LOMBARDIA 2 – 02 | 06 – CANTÙ | MOLTENI NICOLA | |
LOMBARDIA 2 | LOMBARDIA 2 – 02 | 07 – MERATE | LUPI MAURIZIO ENZO | |
LOMBARDIA 2 | LOMBARDIA 2 – 02 | 08 – LECCO | BUTTI ALESSIO | |
LOMBARDIA 3 | LOMBARDIA 3 – 01 | 01 – BRESCIA | BORDONALI SIMONA | |
LOMBARDIA 3 | LOMBARDIA 3 – 01 | 02 – LUMEZZANE | FORMENTINI PAOLO | |
LOMBARDIA 3 | LOMBARDIA 3 – 01 | 03 – DESENZANO DEL GARDA | GELMINI MARIASTELLA | |
LOMBARDIA 3 | LOMBARDIA 3 – 01 | 04 – PALAZZOLO SULL’OGLIO | COLUCCI ALESSANDRO DETTO ALE | |
LOMBARDIA 3 | LOMBARDIA 3 – 02 | 05 – BERGAMO | BENIGNI STEFANO | |
LOMBARDIA 3 | LOMBARDIA 3 – 02 | 06 – ALBINO | BELOTTI DANIELE | |
LOMBARDIA 3 | LOMBARDIA 3 – 02 | 07 – TREVIGLIO | INVERNIZZI CRISTIAN | |
LOMBARDIA 3 | LOMBARDIA 3 – 02 | 08 – ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA | SORTE ALESSANDRO | |
LOMBARDIA 4 | LOMBARDIA 4 – 01 | 01 – VIGEVANO | LUCCHINI ELENA | |
LOMBARDIA 4 | LOMBARDIA 4 – 01 | 02 – PAVIA | CATTANEO ALESSANDRO | |
LOMBARDIA 4 | LOMBARDIA 4 – 01 | 03 – LODI | PEDRAZZINI CLAUDIO | |
LOMBARDIA 4 | LOMBARDIA 4 – 02 | 04 – CREMONA | COMAROLI SILVANA ANDREINA | |
LOMBARDIA 4 | LOMBARDIA 4 – 02 | 05 – SUZZARA | VOLPI RAFFAELE | |
LOMBARDIA 4 | LOMBARDIA 4 – 02 | 06 – MANTOVA | DARA ANDREA | |
MARCHE | MARCHE – 01 | 01 – ASCOLI PICENO | 5 | FIORAVANTI MARCO |
MARCHE | MARCHE – 01 | 02 – CIVITANOVA MARCHE | 4 | COGNIGNI GIUSEPPE |
MARCHE | MARCHE – 01 | 03 – MACERATA | 5 | PATASSINI TULLIO |
MARCHE | MARCHE – 02 | 04 – ANCONA | 4 | SCHIAVO LAURA |
MARCHE | MARCHE – 02 | 05 – FANO | 4 | FOSCHI ELISABETTA |
MARCHE | MARCHE – 02 | 06 – PESARO | 5 | RENZONI BEZZICCHERI ANNA MARIA |
MOLISE | MOLISE – 01 | 01 – ISERNIA | PIETRACUPA MARIO | |
MOLISE | MOLISE – 01 | 02 – CAMPOBASSO | ROMAGNUOLO AIDA | |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 01 | 01 TORINO – ZONA STATISTICA 16 | 7 | FRANCIA MARCO |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 01 | 02 TORINO – ZONA STATISTICA 38 | 7 | ROSSO ROBERTO |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 01 | 03 TORINO – ZONA STATISTICA 48 | 7 | MONTARULI AUGUSTA |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 01 | 04 TORINO – ZONA STATISTICA 61 | 7 | GRECO LUCCHINA PAOLO |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 01 | 06 COLLEGNO | 7 | ZAMBAIA SARA |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 02 | 05 – IVREA | 7 | BENVENUTO ALESSANDRO MANUEL |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 02 | 07 – SETTIMO TORINESE | 7 | GIACOMETTO CARLUCCIO DETTO CARLO |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 02 | 08 – MONCALIERI | 7 | PORCHIETTO CLAUDIA |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 02 | 09 – PINEROLO | 7 | RUFFINO DANIELA |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 01 | 05 – ALESSANDRIA | 3 | MOLINARI RICCARDO |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 01 | 06 – ASTI | 3 | GIACCONE ANDREA |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 01 | 07 – CUNEO | 3 | GASTALDI FLAVIO |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 01 | 08 – ALBA | 3 | COSTA ENRICO |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 02 | 01 – VERBANIA | 3 | CRISTINA MIRELLA |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 02 | 02 – NOVARA | 3 | GUSMEROLI ALBERTO LUIGI |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 02 | 03 – BIELLA | 3 | DELMASTRO DELLE VEDOVE ANDREA |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 02 | 04 – VERCELLI | 3 | TIRAMANI PAOLO |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 01 | 01 – BARI – CIRCOSCRIZIONE 8 LIBERTÀ-MARCONI-SAN GIROLAMO-FESCA | ROSELLI ANTONELLA IDA | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 01 | 02 – BARI – BITONTO | CASSANO MASSIMO | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 01 | 03 – MOLFETTA | PERRONE LUIGI | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 01 | 05 – ALTAMURA | SASSO ROSSANO | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 02 | 07 – LECCE | CONGEDO SAVERIO | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 02 | 08 – NARDÒ | CAROPPO ANDREA | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 02 | 09 – CASARANO | PALESE ROCCO | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 02 | 12 – FRANCAVILLA FONTANA | ANDRISANO ANTONIO | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 03 | 06 – MONOPOLI | ALTIERI TRIFONE | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 03 | 10 – TARANTO | FORNARO STEFANIA | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 03 | 11 – MARTINA FRANCA | CHIARELLI GIANFRANCO GIOVANNI | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 03 | 13 – BRINDISI | ZIZZA VITTORIO | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 04 | 04 – ANDRIA | VENTOLA FRANCESCO | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 04 | 14 – SAN SEVERO | CERA ANGELO | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 04 | 15 – CERIGNOLA | GATTA GIACOMO DIEGO DETTO GIANDIEGO | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 04 | 16 – FOGGIA | DI DONNA MICHAELA | |
SARDEGNA | SARDEGNA – 01 | 01 – CAGLIARI | 1 | CAPPELLACCI UGO |
SARDEGNA | SARDEGNA – 01 | 03 – CARBONIA | 1 | LANTINI VIVIANA |
SARDEGNA | SARDEGNA – 01 | 06 – ORISTANO | 1 | LAMPIS GIANNI |
SARDEGNA | SARDEGNA – 02 | 02 – NUORO | 1 | MURGIA BRUNO |
SARDEGNA | SARDEGNA – 02 | 04 – SASSARI | 1 | SALARIS MARIA GRAZIA |
SARDEGNA | SARDEGNA – 02 | 05 – OLBIA | 1 | FASOLINO GIUSEPPE |
SICILIA 1 | SICILIA 1 – 01 | 01 – PALERMO – RESUTTANA-SAN LORENZO | CASCIO FRANCESCO | |
SICILIA 1 | SICILIA 1 – 01 | 02 – PALERMO – LIBERTÀ | TERENGHI ADA | |
SICILIA 1 | SICILIA 1 – 01 | 03 – PALERMO – SETTECANNOLI | ANTINORO ANTONIO | |
SICILIA 1 | SICILIA 1 – 02 | 05 – BAGHERIA | VARCHI MARIA CAROLINA | |
SICILIA 1 | SICILIA 1 – 02 | 06 – MONREALE | ROMANO FRANCESCO SAVERIO | |
SICILIA 1 | SICILIA 1 – 02 | 08 – MARSALA | PUGLIESI TIZIANA | |
SICILIA 1 | SICILIA 1 – 03 | 04 – GELA | FEDERICO GIUSEPPE | |
SICILIA 1 | SICILIA 1 – 03 | 07 – AGRIGENTO | PISANO CALOGERO | |
SICILIA 1 | SICILIA 1 – 03 | 09 – MAZARA DEL VALLO | IN TORCIA FRANCESCA LILIANA | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 01 | 01 – MESSINA | SIRACUSANO MATILDE | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 01 | 02 – BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO | GULLO MARIA TINDARA | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 01 | 03 – ENNA | LO MONTE CARMELO | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 02 | 04 – ACIREALE | CATANOSO GENOESE FRANCESCO DETTO BASILIO CATANOSO | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 02 | 05 – CATANIA | MESSINA MANLIO | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 02 | 06 – MISTERBIANCO | PISTORIO GIOVANNI | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 03 | 07 – PATERNÒ | LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE GEREMIA | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 03 | 08 – RAGUSA | ZORZI VALERIA | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 03 | 09 – AVOLA | ARMENIA DANIELA | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 03 | 10 – SIRACUSA | PIAZZESE NICOLETTA | |
TOSCANA | TOSCANA – 01 | 05 – PRATO | SILLI GIORGIO | |
TOSCANA | TOSCANA – 01 | 06 – PISTOIA | CARRARA MAURIZIO | |
TOSCANA | TOSCANA – 01 | 08 – MASSA | BERGAMINI DEBORAH | |
TOSCANA | TOSCANA – 01 | 09 – LUCCA | ZUCCONI RICCARDO | |
TOSCANA | TOSCANA – 02 | 10 – PISA | ZIELLO EDOARDO | |
TOSCANA | TOSCANA – 02 | 11 – POGGIBONSI | LEGNAIOLI DONATELLA | |
TOSCANA | TOSCANA – 02 | 13 – LIVORNO | GASPERINI LORENZO | |
TOSCANA | TOSCANA – 03 | 01 – FIRENZE – QUARTIERE VECCHIO NOVOLI-PERETOLA | GIORGIANNI CARMEN LETIZIA | |
TOSCANA | TOSCANA – 03 | 02 – FIRENZE – SCANDICCI | DOMINICI CLAUDIA | |
TOSCANA | TOSCANA – 03 | 03 – SESTO FIORENTINO | AIAZZI MANOLA | |
TOSCANA | TOSCANA – 03 | 04 – EMPOLI | CIRAOLO SONIA | |
TOSCANA | TOSCANA – 04 | 07 – AREZZO | D’ETTORE FELICE MAURIZIO | |
TOSCANA | TOSCANA – 04 | 12 – SIENA | BORGHI CLAUDIO | |
TOSCANA | TOSCANA – 04 | 14 – GROSSETO | LOLINI MARIO | |
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL | TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL – 01 | 01 – BOLZANO/BOZEN | BIANCOFIORE MICHAELA | |
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL | TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL – 01 | 02 – MERANO/MERAN | GIOVANAZZI AMBRA | |
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL | TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL – 01 | 03 – BRESSANONE/BRIXEN | BARCHETTI CRISTINA | |
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL | TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL – 01 | 04 – TRENTO | ZANOTELLI GIULIA | |
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL | TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL – 01 | 05 – ROVERETO | CATTOI VANESSA | |
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL | TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL – 01 | 06 – PERGINE VALSUGANA | FUGATTI MAURIZIO | |
UMBRIA | UMBRIA – 01 | 01 – PERUGIA | PRISCO EMANUELE | |
UMBRIA | UMBRIA – 01 | 02 – FOLIGNO | MARCHETTI RICCARDO AUGUSTO | |
UMBRIA | UMBRIA – 01 | 03 – TERNI | NEVI RAFFAELE | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 01 | 01 – VENEZIA | ANDREUZZA GIORGIA | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 01 | 02 – SAN DONA’ DI PIAVE | BRUNETTA RENATO | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 01 | 03 – CHIOGGIA | FOGLIANI KETTY | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 01 | 04 – CASTELFRANCO VENETO | COIN DIMITRI | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 02 | 05 – MONTEBELLUNA | BISA INGRID | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 02 | 06 – CONEGLIANO | FANTUZ MARICA | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 02 | 07 – BELLUNO | BADOLE MIRCO | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 02 | 08 – TREVISO | BARATTO RAFFAELE | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 01 | 02 – PADOVA | LAZZARINI ARIANNA | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 01 | 03 – VIGONZA | STEFANI ALBERTO | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 01 | 04 – ABANO TERME | MILANATO LORENA | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 02 | 05 – VICENZA | ZANETTIN PIERANTONIO | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 02 | 06 – BASSANO DEL GRAPPA | RACCHELLA GERMANO | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 02 | 07 – SCHIO | CARETTA MARIA CRISTINA | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 03 | 01 – ROVIGO | GIACOMETTI ANTONIETTA | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 03 | 08 – SAN BONIFACIO | PATERNOSTER PAOLO | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 03 | 09 – VERONA | COMENCINI VITO | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 03 | 10 – LEGNAGO | CORTELAZZO PIERGIORGIO | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 03 | 11 – VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA | BENDINELLI DAVIDE |