ROMA – Tutti i candidati di Valore Umano ai collegi uninominali della Camera dei Deputati per le elezioni 2018.
ABRUZZO | ABRUZZO – 01 | 03 – PESCARA | 10 | SALIS PAOLA |
ABRUZZO | ABRUZZO – 01 | 04 – CHIETI | 10 | MORENA LUCIANO |
ABRUZZO | ABRUZZO – 01 | 05 – VASTO | 10 | ROSSI MARIA LUISA |
ABRUZZO | ABRUZZO – 02 | 01 – L’AQUILA | 10 | GIANCATERINO ENEA |
ABRUZZO | ABRUZZO – 02 | 02 – TERAMO | 10 | D’ADDAZIO DOMENICO |
BASILICATA | BASILICATA – 01 | 01 – POTENZA | PACE FRANCO | |
BASILICATA | BASILICATA – 01 | 02 – MATERA | SARLI MARIA | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 01 | 01 – CASTROVILLARI | BASILE ALESSANDRO | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 01 | 02 – CORIGLIANO CALABRO | PORTO UMILE DETTO IVAN | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 01 | 03 – COSENZA | DONATO GIAMAICA | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 01 | 05 – CROTONE | IULIANO FRANCESCA | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 02 | 04 – CATANZARO | AVERSA GIUSEPPE | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 02 | 06 – VIBO VALENTIA | AMATO MARIA CONCETTA | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 02 | 07 – GIOIA TAURO | CUTUGNO ANTONIO | |
CALABRIA | CALABRIA – 02 | 08 – REGGIO DI CALABRIA | ROSCHETTI ANTONINO | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 01 | 01 – BENEVENTO | POLCARO MIRIAM | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 01 | 02 – ARIANO IRPINO | PAGLIARULO GERARDO MICHELE | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 01 | 06 – AVELLINO | BLASI GENNARO | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 02 | 03 – CASERTA | COLELLA GIUSEPPE | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 02 | 04 – SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE | GUARDABASCIO ANGELO | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 02 | 05 – AVERSA | GUIDO ANIELLO | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 03 | 07 – SCAFATI | DEL GAUDIO VINCENZO | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 03 | 08 – SALERNO | GUARINIELLO ANNA | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 03 | 09 – BATTIPAGLIA | URSI GIOVANNI | |
CAMPANIA 2 | CAMPANIA 2 – 03 | 10 – AGROPOLI | CAMPOCHIARO BRUNO | |
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA | FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA – 01 | 01 – TRIESTE | 1 | VENTURI FLAVIO |
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA | FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA – 01 | 02 – GORIZIA | 1 | CALLIGARIS MARIA |
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA | FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA – 01 | 03 – UDINE | 1 | MANAZZON LARA |
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA | FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA – 01 | 04 – CODROIPO | 1 | MULARGIA ANTONIO |
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA | FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA – 01 | 05 – PORDENONE | 1 | PINZINI ALESSANDRO |
LIGURIA | LIGURIA – 01 | 01 – SANREMO | BIONDI GIULIO | |
LIGURIA | LIGURIA – 01 | 02 – SAVONA | CONTI SIMONA | |
LIGURIA | LIGURIA – 01 | 03 – GENOVA – UNITA’ URBANISTICA SESTRI | ARCARI SILVIA | |
LIGURIA | LIGURIA – 02 | 04 – GENOVA – UNITÀ URBANISTICA SAN FRUTTUOSO | LOVECCHIO ANTONIO | |
LIGURIA | LIGURIA – 02 | 05 – GENOVA – RAPALLO | BARBETTI MIRTHA | |
LIGURIA | LIGURIA – 02 | 06 – LA SPEZIA | PETTA MATTEO | |
MARCHE | MARCHE – 01 | 01 – ASCOLI PICENO | 4 | MARAVALLI PIERO |
MARCHE | MARCHE – 01 | 03 – MACERATA | 4 | GAMBINI SARA |
MARCHE | MARCHE – 02 | 06 – PESARO | 4 | TONTINI STEFANO |
MOLISE | MOLISE – 01 | 01 – ISERNIA | PERPETUA PAOLA | |
MOLISE | MOLISE – 01 | 02 – CAMPOBASSO | RUBINO ELIA | |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 01 | 01 TORINO – ZONA STATISTICA 16 | 4 | SALICE MARCELLO |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 01 | 02 TORINO – ZONA STATISTICA 38 | 4 | ZANDA PATRIZIA |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 01 | 03 TORINO – ZONA STATISTICA 48 | 4 | CIRULLI CARLO |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 01 | 04 TORINO – ZONA STATISTICA 61 | 4 | PILATO ROSA MARIA |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 01 | 06 COLLEGNO | 4 | NAPOLITANO VINCENZO |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 02 | 05 – IVREA | 4 | BILI DIEGO MARIA |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 02 | 07 – SETTIMO TORINESE | 4 | CAPPA MARIA LETIZIA |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 02 | 08 – MONCALIERI | 4 | CAVALLO ALDO |
PIEMONTE 1 | PIEMONTE 1 – 02 | 09 – PINEROLO | 4 | CARELLA CLAUDIA |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 01 | 05 – ALESSANDRIA | 1 | DELLA MADDALENA GRAZIELLA |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 01 | 06 – ASTI | 1 | RIZZOLO PAOLO |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 01 | 07 – CUNEO | 1 | GOTTA CINZIA |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 01 | 08 – ALBA | 1 | BESSONE GIUSEPPE |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 02 | 01 – VERBANIA | 1 | DELLA BIANCA LAURA |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 02 | 02 – NOVARA | 1 | VACCA MARCO ANTONIO |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 02 | 03 – BIELLA | 1 | BUSACCA LUCIA |
PIEMONTE 2 | PIEMONTE 2 – 02 | 04 – VERCELLI | 1 | FABIANI PAOLO |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 02 | 07 – LECCE | CARROZZINI ENNIO MARIA | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 02 | 08 – NARDÒ | DE LUCA ELENA | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 02 | 09 – CASARANO | TAFURI VALENTINA | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 02 | 12 – FRANCAVILLA FONTANA | PEREZ LUIGI | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 03 | 06 – MONOPOLI | SIBILIA FRANCESCO PAOLO | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 03 | 10 – TARANTO | MARSEGLIA TERESA | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 03 | 11 – MARTINA FRANCA | PETROSILLO LOREDANA | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 03 | 13 – BRINDISI | GUZZO PIETRO | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 04 | 04 – ANDRIA | RIZZI MICHELE CRISTIAN | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 04 | 14 – SAN SEVERO | BARRA FILOMENA | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 04 | 15 – CERIGNOLA | CUSTODE GIUSEPPE | |
PUGLIA | PUGLIA – 04 | 16 – FOGGIA | BASTO PATRIZIA | |
SARDEGNA | SARDEGNA – 01 | 01 – CAGLIARI | 5 | FARIGU PAOLA |
SARDEGNA | SARDEGNA – 01 | 03 – CARBONIA | 5 | MACCIONI ANNALISA |
SARDEGNA | SARDEGNA – 01 | 06 – ORISTANO | 5 | TUVERI PIER PAOLO |
SARDEGNA | SARDEGNA – 02 | 02 – NUORO | 5 | MAINI MASSIMO |
SARDEGNA | SARDEGNA – 02 | 04 – SASSARI | 5 | IDDA ANGELO |
SARDEGNA | SARDEGNA – 02 | 05 – OLBIA | 5 | PALA MARTA |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 01 | 03 – ENNA | VIRDI DENNJS IVAN | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 02 | 04 – ACIREALE | CACCAMO LUCIO GIORGIO | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 02 | 05 – CATANIA | SANTORO GIOVANNA ALESSANDRA | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 02 | 06 – MISTERBIANCO | PASTORE FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE MARCO LEOPOLDO | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 03 | 07 – PATERNÒ | CAPRIO CARLA | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 03 | 08 – RAGUSA | BRAFA DESI | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 03 | 09 – AVOLA | CATANIA ANNA | |
SICILIA 2 | SICILIA 2 – 03 | 10 – SIRACUSA | PELLIGRA FRANCESCO | |
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL | TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL – 01 | 01 – BOLZANO/BOZEN | KOFLER HANSJÖRG | |
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL | TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL – 01 | 02 – MERANO/MERAN | KLOTZ NORBERT | |
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL | TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL – 01 | 03 – BRESSANONE/BRIXEN | HARRASSER REINHOLD | |
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL | TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL – 01 | 04 – TRENTO | CHIOGNA MICHELA | |
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL | TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL – 01 | 05 – ROVERETO | TADDEI MASSIMO | |
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL | TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SÜDTIROL – 01 | 06 – PERGINE VALSUGANA | PILIPOVIC FIKRETA | |
UMBRIA | UMBRIA – 01 | 01 – PERUGIA | TRIULZI LEONARDO RANIERI | |
UMBRIA | UMBRIA – 01 | 02 – FOLIGNO | BRUDAGLIO DILETTA | |
UMBRIA | UMBRIA – 01 | 03 – TERNI | BEI ANGELONI STEFANO | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 01 | 01 – VENEZIA | ZENNARO MARIANNA | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 01 | 02 – SAN DONA’ DI PIAVE | SERAFIN MARCELLO | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 01 | 03 – CHIOGGIA | ROSSATO CRISTIANO | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 01 | 04 – CASTELFRANCO VENETO | ZONTA ANNA ELISA | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 02 | 05 – MONTEBELLUNA | MARCON LUIGINA | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 02 | 06 – CONEGLIANO | TOMASI LUCA | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 02 | 07 – BELLUNO | ZAMMATTEO FABRIZIA | |
VENETO 1 | VENETO 1 – 02 | 08 – TREVISO | ERRERA ANDREA | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 01 | 02 – PADOVA | LOTTO ALESSIA | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 01 | 03 – VIGONZA | PRESSENDO SONIA | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 01 | 04 – ABANO TERME | MENEGHETTI CRISTINA | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 02 | 05 – VICENZA | GIORIO PAOLA | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 02 | 06 – BASSANO DEL GRAPPA | FRANCHIN CINZIA | |
VENETO 2 | VENETO 2 – 02 | 07 – SCHIO | MILELLA PASQUALE |